Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette

  • 60 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 3 beds

Located in the Cannes City-Centre district of Cannes, the 60 m² Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette is merely 8 minutes' walk from the La Croisette and 1.2 km from Hesperides Stadium, which is recommended to be visited by sports fans. Featuring garden views, this 2-bedroom apartment guarantees guests' safety by offering a safe deposit box.

This apartment includes a walk-in shower and a separate toilet for your comfort. Dryers, a shower cap, and towels are also included in the bathroom.

Guests staying at Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette can take advantage of its self-catering amenities, such as a fully equipped kitchen, and a dining area.

The Centre d'art La Malmaison is 600 m from the apartment, while the Le Suquet is nestled at the distance of just 1.9 km away. The centre of Cannes is reachable within a 15-minute walking distance. The Hilltop gothic Church of Our Lady of Esperance is located approximately a 5-minute ride away, and Casino Barriere Les Princes is only a few steps from Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette. The nearest Miramar bus stop is 200 m from the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette
3 Pieces Cozy Proche Martinez, Plages Et Croisette
Mobile-only price

3 Pieces Cozy Proche Martinez, Plages Et Croisette

0 m from property
1 Chambre - Ascenseur - Climatise - Balcon
Mobile-only price

1 Chambre - Ascenseur - Climatise - Balcon

51 m from property
Studio Rouaze, Comfortable Cannes Studio
Mobile-only price

Studio Rouaze, Comfortable Cannes Studio

9.3
Superb 3 reviews
59 m from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Tennis court
    • Bowling
    • Golf course

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Concierge desk
    • Security
    • Locker room
    • Tours/Ticket assistance
    • Grocery shopping service

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Shared kitchen
    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots
    • Video games
    • Board games
    • Children's play area
    • Game room

    Recreation

    • Sun loungers
    • Live entertainment
    • Sun terrace
    • Leisure/ TV room

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Dressing area
    • Patio
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bedroom

    • Electric blankets

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Electric vehicle charging station

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number06029020144SB
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette located?
      Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette is set in the Cannes City-Centre district, merely 7 minutes' walk from Centre d'art La Malmaison at Cannes.
    • What attractions are close to Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette?
      Make sure to visit Centre d'art La Malmaison at Cannes (600 m) and the Hilltop gothic Church of Our Lady of Esperance, located a mere 1.9 km from Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette, while staying at Cannes.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette?
      Guests can stay at Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette for a minimum of €640 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Bangkok offering Thai cuisine located around 5 minutes' drive from Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette or opt for Restaurant Beryte where they can savor Lebanese dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette?
      Yes, Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette?
      At Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette, guests will be able to make use of a shared kitchen along with a toaster, an oven, and glassware.
    • How big is Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette?
      Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette is 60 m².
    • Does Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette include a pool?
      Absolutely, Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette does provide a swimming pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Luxury 4 Stars Apartment With 2 Terraces, Cannes Croisette

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close